Switch
บริการติดตั้ง,ให้คำปรึกษา
-19%
[SFP10G-LR-E (10KM)]

SFP10G-LR-E (10KM) 10G SFP+ Module LC Connetor Singlemode 1310nm 10Km DDMI support ราคาขาย จำหน่าย Module Discount

฿ 23,150 Non-Vat
฿ 18,850 Non-Vat
฿ 20,170  Vat 7%

100 in stock

เปรียบเทียบ
097-318-6865 Ms.Maneerat
097-285-3476 Ms.Maneerat
095-467-6396 Ms.Sunanta
081-774-8189 Ms.Yenjit
เพิ่มเพื่อน
SKU: SFP10G-LR-E (10KM) Categories: , Tags: , , , , , , , ,
This site uses cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. By browsing this website, you agree to our use of cookies.